Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 am
Goyamart
12:00 am
1:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
12:00 am
2:00 am
1:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 am
3:00 am
2:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am

Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am

Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am

Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am

Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am

Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am

Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am

Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am

Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am

Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am

Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
3:00 am
Saras TV Series
3:15 am
7:00 am
4:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am

Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am

Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am

Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am

Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am

Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Askxarhi Hayer
7:00 am
7:45 am

Paid Program
7:45 am
8:45 am

Goyamart
8:45 am
10:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
7:45 am

Paid Program
7:45 am
8:30 am

NDI Klenz
8:30 am
8:45 am

Goyamart
8:45 am
10:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am

Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am

Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am

Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am

Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am

Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am

Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am

Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am

Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am

Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am

Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am

Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am

Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am

Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am

Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am

Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
10:30 am

Askxarhi Hayer
10:30 am
11:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
10:30 am

Paid Program
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
Amaiak Chilingaryan MD
11:00 am
11:30 am

Poghos Araqelyan
11:30 am
12:00 pm
NDI Klenz
11:00 am
11:30 am

Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
NDI Klenz
11:00 am
11:30 am

Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
California Dental
11:00 am
11:30 am

Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
California Dental
11:00 am
11:30 am

Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 am
11:30 am

Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Umbrella Insurance
11:00 am
11:30 am

Car City
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
NDI Klenz
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Paid Program
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
California Dental
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Paid Program
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm

Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm

Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm

Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm

Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm

Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
3:00 pm

Armenian News
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
2:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
4:30 pm

Askxarhi Hayer
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Armine Nazaryan MD
3:00 pm
3:30 pm

Paid Program
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Paid Program
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Paid Program
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Paid Program
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Paid Program
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Paid Program
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

CVH Travel
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Paid Program
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Paid Program
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Paid Program
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Paid Program
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Paid Program
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Goyamart
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Russian News
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Haik Chilingaryan Esq
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Paid Program
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Paid Program
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
CVH Travel
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Exel Realty
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
AAMC
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Art Sarian Esq
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Haik Chilingaryan Esq
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Paid Program
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Art Sarian Esq
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

8:00 pm
Saras TV Series
8:00 pm
12:00 am
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm

Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm

Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm

Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm

Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm

Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm

Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm

Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm

Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm

Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm

Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
11:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
2:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
2:45 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am
Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am
Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am
Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am
Armenian News
8:45 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Armenian News
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
Armenian News
8:00 pm
8:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
2:00 am
Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am
Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am
Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am
Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am
Russian News
2:45 am
3:15 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
Russian News
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Russian News
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Russian News
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm
Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm
Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm
Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm
Russian News
8:45 pm
9:15 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 am
Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
Artsakh News
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Artsakh News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
New Day Live Show
12:00 am
1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am
New Day Live Show
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 am
Goyamart
12:00 am
1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Goyamart
8:45 am
10:00 am
Goyamart
8:45 am
10:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Goyamart
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
12:00 am
2:00 am
1:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 am
3:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
3:15 am
4:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
7:00 am
7:45 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
1:50 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
9:15 pm
10:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 am
Saras TV Series
3:15 am
7:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am
Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am
Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am
Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am
Saras TV Series
7:45 am
8:45 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Saras TV Series
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Saras TV Series
8:00 pm
12:00 am
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Saras TV Series
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
11:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 am
Askxarhi Hayer
7:00 am
7:45 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Askxarhi Hayer
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Askxarhi Hayer
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Sunday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
NDI Klenz
8:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
NDI Klenz
11:00 am
11:30 am
NDI Klenz
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
NDI Klenz
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
California Dental
11:00 am
11:30 am
California Dental
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
California Dental
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Car City
11:30 am
12:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm
CVH Travel
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CVH Travel
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 pm
Haik Chilingaryan Esq
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Haik Chilingaryan Esq
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Sunday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Amaiak Chilingaryan MD
11:00 am
11:30 am

Sunday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 pm
Art Sarian Esq
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Art Sarian Esq
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 pm
Exel Realty
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Umbrella Insurance
11:00 am
11:30 am

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 pm
AAMC
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Poghos Araqelyan
11:30 am
12:00 pm

Sunday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 pm
Armine Nazaryan MD
3:00 pm
3:30 pm

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:00 pm
Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm
Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm
Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm
Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm
Music
1:50 pm
2:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!