Home
Welcome Guest. Log in or Register

Schedule

Select date:

Thursday, July 24, 2014
Friday, July 25, 2014 Saturday, July 26, 2014
12:15 am NEW DAY
1:15 am MY HEART BEATS
2:15 am ROSA DIAMANTE
3:15 am FASHION WITH EMMA
3:30 am TAG TALK SHOW
4:00 am ARMENIAN NEWS
5:05 am RUBINA LIVE
5:35 am BOTS KHOHANOTS
6:05 am THE HEIRESS
7:00 am SHADOWS OF THE PAST - ARMENIAN TV SERIES
8:00 am ROSA DIAMANTE
9:00 am MORNING AT SHANT
10:00 am NEW DAY
11:00 am ARMENIAN NEWS
12:00 pm PAID PROGRAM
12:30 pm TAG SHOW
1:00 pm SHADOWS OF THE PAST - ARMENIAN TV SERIES
2:00 pm RUBINA LIVE
2:30 pm THE HEIRESS
3:30 pm IN THE CITY
4:15 pm X FACTOR REHEARSALS
4:30 pm BOTS KHOHANOTS
5:00 pm MY HEART BEATS
6:00 pm ROSA DIAMANTE
7:00 pm IMMIGRATION LAW TODAY
7:30 pm TAG TALK SHOW WITH TAGUHI VARDANYAN
8:00 pm ARMENIAN NEWS
9:05 pm SHADOWS OF THE PAST - ARMENIAN TV SERIES
10:05 pm RUBINA LIVE
10:35 pm THE HEIRESS
11:30 pm IN THE CITY
12:15 am NEW DAY
1:15 am MY HEART BEATS
2:15 am ROSA DIAMANTE
3:15 am X FACTOR REHEARSALS
3:30 am TAG TALK SHOW
4:00 am ARMENIAN NEWS
5:05 am RUBINA LIVE
5:35 am BOTS KHOHANOTS
6:05 am THE HEIRESS
7:00 am SHADOWS OF THE PAST - ARMENIAN TV SERIES
8:00 am ROSA DIAMANTE
9:00 am MORNING AT SHANT
10:00 am NEW DAY
11:00 am ARMENIAN NEWS LIVE
12:00 pm PAID PROGRAM
12:30 pm TAG SHOW
1:00 pm SHADOWS OF THE PAST - ARMENIAN TV SERIES
2:00 pm RUBINA LIVE
2:30 pm THE HEIRESS
3:30 pm IN THE CITY
4:15 pm CRIMINAL HOUR
4:30 pm BOTS KHOHANOTS
5:00 pm MY HEART BEATS
6:00 pm ROSA DIAMANTE
7:00 pm PAID PROGRAM
7:30 pm TAG SHOW - LIVE SHOW WITH TAGUHI VARDANYAN
8:00 pm ARMENIAN NEWS
9:05 pm SHADOWS OF THE PAST
10:05 pm RUBINA LIVE
10:35 pm VITAMIN CLUB
11:30 pm IN THE CITY
12:15 am NEW DAY
1:15 am MY HEART BEATS
2:15 am ROSA DIAMANTE
3:15 am CRIMINAL HOUR
3:30 am TAG SHOW
4:00 am ARMENIAN NEWS
5:05 am RUBINA LIVE
5:35 am BOTS KHOHANOTS
6:05 am VITAMIN CLUB
7:00 am SHADOWS OF THE PAST
8:00 am ROSA DIAMANTE
9:00 am MORNING AT SHANT
10:00 am DO NOT HARM (MI VNASIR) - HEALTH PROGRAM
11:00 am PAID PROGRAM
12:00 pm WHO WANTS TO BE A MILLIONAIRE
1:00 pm PAID PROGRAM
1:30 pm PAID PROGRAM
2:00 pm HAYTNUTYUN
3:00 pm LIVE PROGRAM
3:30 pm AUTOSHQERT
4:00 pm PAID PROGRAM
4:30 pm PAID PROGRAM
5:00 pm PAID PROGRAM
6:00 pm ARMENIAN NEWS
7:00 pm PAID PROGRAM
8:00 pm X FACTOR
10:00 pm VITAMIN CLUB - ARMENIAN COMEDY CLUB
11:00 pm HARTS CHEKA
11:55 pm ENTERTAINMENT

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player



advertising